ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418232

nr 1541 8232

Arno Vihalemm

(1911-1990), Sverige

Arno Vihalemm (1911-1990), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed, dated -62. Oil on panel, 49x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x79,

OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad, daterad -62. Olja på pannå, 49x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x79 cm

Arno Vihalemm, Estonian Swedish artist born 1911 in Pärnu, Estonia, dead 1990 in Växsjö, Sweden.

Yes

1500

SEK 1100

Monday May 22 2023
at 19:30:22

18/5 05:31:13 1      1.000 kr
21/5 03:16:32 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Arno Vihalemm

Read more about Arno Vihalemm